Strategy 300 Global Leaders – all individuals

Argentina

  • Diego Palacio
    Palacio & Asociados

Australia

  • Jeff Bergmann
    Solubility Pty Ltd
  • Scott Bouvier
    King & Wood Mallesons
  • Duncan Bucknell
    Duncan Bucknell Company
  • Peter Francis
    FAL Lawyers
  • Peter Franke
    Franke Hyland
  • Tom Gumley
    sweatequityIP 
  • Karen Hallenstein
    IPervescence
  • Susanne Hantos
    Davies Collison Cave
  • Tim Heberden
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • David Hughes
    Griffith Hack
  • Stuart Irvine
    FPA Patent Attorneys
  • Michael Jones
    Glasshouse Advisory
  • Brett Lunn
    FB Rice
  • Rob McInnes
    Rob McInnes IP Advisory
  • Naomi Pearce
    Pearce IP
  • Jane Perrier
    IPervescence
  • Jenny Petering
    FR Rice
  • Jack Shan
    Davies Collison Cave
  • Nick Stamatiou
    Radian Global
  • Sylvie Tso
    Spruson & Ferguson Lawyers
  • Jarrod Ward
    Ahurei Pty Ltd
  • David Webber
    Davies Collison Cave
  • Paul Whenman
    FB Rice

Belgium

  • Annemie Jaeken
    VO Patents & Trademarks
  • Robert Pocknell
    Fair Standards Alliance
  • Joëlle Van Malderen
    Pronovem Intellectual Property Group
  • Bruno Vandermeulen
    Impact Licensing Initiative

Brazil

  • Ricardo Boclin
    ClarkeModet
  • Frank Fischer
    Dannemann Siemsen
  • Kene Gallois
    Daniel Law
  • Leonor Magalhães Galvão
    Magellan IP
  • Pedro Moreira
    Dannemann Siemsen
  • Ricardo Dutra Nunes
    Daniel Law
  • Roberto Ribeiro
    Daniel Law
  • Peter Siemsen
    Dannemann Siemsen
  • Benny Spiewak
    SP Law

Canada

  • Steve Adam
    Wi-LAN Inc
  • Timothy Bailey
    Gowling WLG
  • Curtis Behmann
    Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
  • Greg Benoit
    Patent Armory
  • Vincent Bergeron
    ROBIC LLP
  • Paul Cannata
    Patent Monetization Inc
  • Mike Cannata
    Patent Monetization Inc
  • Peter Cowan
    Northworks IP
  • Stephanie Curcio
    Legalicity
  • Derek De Laat
    FIN IP Group Inc
  • Afzal Dean
    Hilco
  • Natalie Giroux
    Stratford Intellectual Property - a division of Stratford Group
  • Sanjay Goorachurn
    Smart & Biggar
  • Jason Howg
    Borden Ladner Gervais LLP
  • Ilya Kalnish
    BCF Business Law
  • Jeffrey Kang
    Norton Rose Fulbright
  • Anant Kataria
    Sagacious Research
  • Daphne Lainson
    Smart & Biggar
  • Kendrick Lo
    AI / IP
  • Tim Lowman
    Aird & Berlis LLP | Aird & McBurney LP
  • Ian Maclean
    TechInsights
  • Maya Medeiros
    Norton Rose Fulbright
  • Gillian McColgan
    Hilco
  • Chris Murphy
    TechInsights
  • Anita Nador
    Gowling WLG
  • Omar Nassif
    Gowling WLG
  • Francois Painchaud
    ROBIC LLP
  • Andrew Parolin
    Wi-LAN Inc
  • Mark Penner
    Fasken
  • Matthew Powell
    Dickinson Wright
  • Natalie Raffoul
    Brion Raffoul
  • Kevin Shipley
    Fogler, Rubinoff LLP
  • James Skippen
    Wi-LAN Inc
  • Michael Vladescu
    Wi-LAN Inc
  • Marek Wernik
    TechPats

China

  • Gustavo Aray
    Rui Zhi Ventures Ltd
  • Chris Bailey
    Rouse
  • Joseph Chang
    FAITH Intellectual Assets
  • Wei Dong
    PC & Associates
  • He Fang
    King & Wood Mallesons
  • Charles Gray
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Ping Gu
    Zhong Lun Law Firm
  • Chen Guo
    Jingtian & Gongcheng
  • Fang He
    King & Wood Mallesons
  • Glenn He
    Ocean Tomo LLC
  • Jing He
    GEN Law Firm
  • Yolanda Jia
    Zhong Lun Law Firm
  • Hongyi Jiang
    LexField Law Offices
  • Geoffrey Lin
    Ropes & Gray LLP
  • Nick Liu
    AnJie Law Firm
  • Ryan McCarthy
    Fish & Richardson
  • Elliot Papageorgiou
    Gowling WLG
  • Jun Qiu
    Liu, Shen & Associates
  • Darius N Sankey
    Ocean Tomo China
  • Roger Tu
    Marconi
  • Dragon Wang
    SITAO IP Ltd
  • Hugo Wang
    Techvisum
  • Maohua Wang
    King & Wood Mallesons
  • Ningling Wang
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Ming Wen
    Sole Practitioner
  • Nigel Wong
    Rouse
  • Lili Wu
    Han Kun Law Offices
  • Jerry Xia
    GEN Law Firm
  • Andy Xiang
    Twelve Tables Law Firm
  • Guanbin Xie
    Lifang & Partners
  • Yanfeng Xiong
    China Patent Agent (HK) Ltd
  • Stephen Yang
    IP March
  • Guanyang Yao
    Liu, Shen & Associates
  • Minjian You
    Co-effort Law Firm LLP
  • Ye Zhao
    Jingtian & Gongcheng

Colombia

  • David Hurtado
    LicenciArte SAS

Denmark

  • Peggy Bengtsson
    Zacco
  • Sidsel Hauge
    AWA
  • Nicka Kirstejn
    Aera
  • Per Larsen
    Aera
  • Ylva Skoglösa
    Aera

Finland 

  • Niklas Östman
    Roschier, Attorneys LtdMercedes
  • Erkki Yli-Juuti
    Condico IP

France

  • Pascal Asselot
    IPwe
  • Enno Bibow
    France Brevets
  • Andre-Pascal Chauvin
    Avalue
  • Malcolm Meeks
    Valotoire Ventures SAS
  • Guillaume Ménage
    France Brevets
  • Didier Patry
    France Brevets
  • Vincent Puyplat
    France Brevets

Germany

  • Christof Augenstein
    Kather Augenstein Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB
  • Rainer Böhm
    Eisenführ Speiser
  • Peter Chrocziel
    Bardehle Pagenberg
  • Alexandra Cordes
    Cordes IP
  • Jochen Dieselhorst
    Freshfields Bruckhaus Deringer LLP
  • Eva Doerner
    Maiwald Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts-GmbH
  • Jan Dombrowski
    Schiedermair Rechtsanwälte
  • Eva Ehlich
    Maiwald Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts-GmbH
  • Friedrich Emmerling
    Braun-Dullaeus Pannen Emmerling
  • Bernd Fabry
    IP2 Patentanwalts GmbH
  • Naho Fujimoto
    Maiwald Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts-GmbH
  • Markus Gampp
    DLA Piper
  • Heinz J Goddar
    BOEHMERT & BOEHMERT
  • Edelbert Häfele
    Patev GmbH & Co KG
  • Henrik Holzapfel
    McDermott Will & Emery
  • Bertram Huber
    IP for Sustainable Energy Ventures
  • Andreas Jacob
    Prüfer & Partner mbB
  • Andreas Kabisch
    Meissner Bolte
  • Christof Karl
    Bardehle Pagenberg
  • Kay Kasper
    HOYNG ROKH MONEGIER
  • Dierk-Oliver Kiehne
    Intracom GmbH
  • Robert Klinski
    Patentship
  • Malte Kollner
    Köllner & Partner mbB
  • Tim Meyer-Dulheuer
    Dr Meyer-Dulheuer & Partners LLP
  • Claudia Milbradt
    Clifford Chance
  • Tilman Muller-Stoy
    Bardehle Pagenberg
  • Ralph Nack
    Noerr PartGmbB
  • Elisabeth Opie
    Office of Elisabeth Opie
  • Daniel Papst
    Papst Licensing GmbH & Co KG
  • Tim Pohlmann
    IPlytics GmbH
  • Markus Rieck
    Fuchs Mehler Weiss & Fritzsche
  • Matthias Rößler
    karo IP Patentanwälte Kahlhöfer Rößler Kreuels PartG mbB
  • Thomas Rößler
    Sisvel International SA
  • Kai Ruting
    Vossius & Partner Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB
  • Oliver Scherenberg
    Scherenberg Legal & Licensing
  • Florian Schmidt-Bogatzky
    EIP
  • Borge Seeger
    Neuwerk Rechtsanwalte
  • David Sinz
    DREISS Patentanwälte PartG mbB
  • Manuel Soldenwagner
    Eisenführ Speiser
  • Marco Stief
    Maiwald Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts-GmbH
  • Katrin Winkelmann
    Eisenführ Speiser
  • Tobias Wuttke
    Meissner Bolte

Hong Kong

  • Lewis Ho
    Loeb & Loeb LLP
  • Matthew Laight
    Bird & Bird LLP
  • Michael Lin
    Marks & Clerk
  • Oliver Lutze
    Spruson & Ferguson Lawyers
  • Don Merino
    Sole Practitioner
  • Catherine Sun
    China IP Limited
  • Sven Törringer
    Via Licensing International Ltd
  • Chris Vale
    Rouse

India

  • Lalit Ambastha
    PatentWire
  • Pravin Anand
    Anand and Anand
  • Safir Anand
    Anand and Anand
  • Amit Aswal
    anovIP
  • Tarun Bansal
    Sagacious IP
  • Goutam Bhattacharyya
    K&S Partners
  • Chetan Chadha
    Chadha & Chadha
    Intellectual Property Law Firm
  • Amit Goel
    Effectual Knowledge Services Pvt Ltd
  • Praveen Goel
    PG Technology Research
  • Anant Kataria
    Sagacious IP
  • Shruti Kaushik
    PatentWire
  • Tarun Khurana
    Khurana & Khurana, Advocates and IP Attorneys
  • Anilkumar Lakshmanarao
    LexOrbis
  • Ankush Mehta
    Mehta & Mehta Associates
  • Ramesh Kr Mehta
    Mehta & Mehta Associates
  • Vaishali Mittal
    Anand and Anand
  • Essenese Obhan
    Obhan & Associates
  • Vinita Radhakrishnan
    BananaIP Counsels
  • Satish Rana
    Prism Intellectual Property
  • Manisha Rawat
    Sole Practitioner
  • Neha Salgotra
    Winsome IP
  • Swapnil Sanap
    Khurana & Khurana, Advocates and IP Attorneys
  • Archana Shanker
    Anand and Anand
  • Manisha Singh
    LexOrbis
  • Praveen Singh
    Researchwire Knowledge Solutions Private Limited
  • Anindya Sircar
    Sole Practitioner
  • Pankaj Soni
    Remfry & Sagar
  • Amrish Tiwari
    K&S Partners
  • Subramaniam Vutha
    Sole Practitioner
  • Neeti Wilson
    Anand and Anand

Ireland

  • Paul Ahern
    Longitude Licensing Ltd
  • Alex Fasell
    Avanci (Marconi)
  • Laurie Fitzgerald
    Marconi Group
  • Naoise Gaffney
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Mathen Ganesan
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Alfi Guindi
    Longitude Licensing
  • Leo Moore
    William Fry
  • Jerry Padian
    Atlantic IP Services Ltd
  • Angela Quinlan
    Key Patent Innovations
  • Joe Villella
    Longitude Licensing Ltd

Israel

  • Yoav Alkalay
    Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz
  • Ilan Cohn
    Cohn, de Vries, Stadler & Co
  • Amit Ehrlich
    Ehrlich Group
  • Gal Ehrlich
    Ehrlich Group
  • Michal Fisher
    Fisher Friedman IP Group
  • Nathalie Friedman
    Fisher Friedman IP Group
  • Ofer Furth
    First Libra
  • Kfir Luzzatto
    The Luzzatto Group
  • Roy Melzer
    Ehrlich Group
  • Avi Ordo
    S Horowitz & Co
  • Zeev Pearl
    Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz
  • Yotam Werzansky-Orland
    Drori-Werzansky-Orland, Advocates and Patent Attorneys
  • Einav Zilber
    Zilber IP Counseling Services  and Magnus Metal Ltd

Italy

  • Paolo Foà
    N&G Consulting Srl
  • Cesare Galli
    IP Law Galli
  • Luca Giove
    Studio Legale Giove
  • Laura Orlando
    Herbert Smith Freehills LLP

Japan

  • Toyotaka Abe
    TMI Associates
  • Vinit Bapat
    Sangam IP
  • Minoru Fujiki
    IP-Bridge Inc
  • Ryan Goldstein
    Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan LLP
  • Norishige Hayakawa
    Hagamino-mori Corp
  • Yoshiyuki Inaba
    TMI Associates
  • Tadashige Itoh
    ITOH International Patent Office
  • YP Jou
    ScienBiziP Group
  • Eric Kirsch
    RYUKA IP Law Firm
  • Koichi Kishida
    IP-Bridge Inc
  • Makoto Kobayashi
    Cyclo Hygieia Inc
  • Satoshi Konno
    Sole Practitioner
  • Kenji Kubomura
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Shingo Muramatsu
    RPX Corp
  • Takahito Nakamura
    Nomura Holdings Inc
  • Tatsuo Nakamura
    Valuenex Japan Inc
  • Masahiro Nanjo
    TOKYO ACTi International Patent & Trademark Office
  • Hiroshi Nemoto
    TMI Associates
  • Yuji Orita
    NGB Corp
  • Hirofumi Oshima
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Philip Parker
    PJ Parker & Co
  • Masayuki Shobayashi
    Shobayashi International Patent & Trademark Office
  • Hiro Takahori
    Shobayashi International Patent & Trademark Office
  • Nobuhiro Takata
    Sagacious IP
  • Masao Ueki
    StarPatents
  • Kumiko Yamada
    Yamada International Patent Firm
  • Kazushige Yamamoto
    Marconi
  • Hisao Yamasaki
    Syndefense Corp
  • Akira Yamauchi
    Mitsui & Co Ltd
  • Naoki Yoshida
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP

Luxembourg

  • Mattia Fogliacco
    Sisvel International SA
  • Malte Köllner
    Dennemeyer & Co Sarl

Macau

  • Bruno Nunes
    BN Lawyers

Malaysia

  • Jern Chuah
    Advanz Fidelis IP Sdn Bhd
  • Indran Shanmuganathan
    Shearn Delamore & Co

Mexico

  • Héctor Chagoya
    Mextrategy
  • Victor Garrido
    Dumont Bergman Bider & Co SC
  • Marina Hurtado-Cruz
    Baker McKenzie
  • Gilberto Martínez Maldonado
    IBERBRAND SC
  • Elías Ríos
    Vila Abogados

Netherlands

  • Jeroen den Hartog
    HOYNG ROKH MONEGIER
  • Ruud Peters
    Peters IP Consultancy BV
  • Leythem Wall
    Oxon IP

New Zealand

  • Anton Blijlevens
    AJ Park
  • Paul Davies
    EverEdgeIP
  • Anton Gibson
    AJ Park
  • Mark Hargreaves
    AJ Park
  • Jonathan Lucas
    James & Wells
  • David Macaskill
    James & Wells
  • Alan Potter
    Potter IP
  • Jason Rogers
    James & Wells
  • Simon Rowell
    Innovation Liberation Front
  • John Terry
    Ellis Terry

Poland

  • Adam Pawłowski
    Kancelaria EUPATENT.PL

Singapore

  • Paul Adams
    EverEdgeIP
  • Ye Thu Aung
    Intellectual Property Office of Singapore
  • Ron Awyong
    Orion IP
  • Winston Chan
    FT Consulting
  • Yu Sarn Chiew
    Yusarn Audrey
  • Daniel Collopy
    Spruson & Ferguson Lawyers
  • Zhikang Fu
    Intellectual Property Office of Singapore
  • Trina Ha
    Intellectual Property Office of Singapore
  • Peter Hlavnicka
    R3i Ventures Private Limited
  • Chakshu Kalra
    GreyB Services Pte Ltd
  • Soo Earn Keoy
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • James Kinnaird
    Marks & Clerk
  • Andy Leck
    Baker McKenzie Wong & Leow
  • Esther Loh
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Jason Loh
    Piece Future
  • Jin Wei Low
    IPOS International
  • Guy Proulx
    Transpacific IP Group Ltd
  • Kristian Robinson
    Spruson & Ferguson Lawyers
  • Dixon Soh
    Intellectual Property Office of Singapore
  • Michelle Tan
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Desmond Tan
    FPA Patent Attorneys
  • Renee Xavier
    Alpha & Omega Law Corporation
  • Audrey Yap Su Ming
    Yusarn Audrey
  • Tony Yeo
    Drew & Napier LLC

South Africa

  • Madelein Kleyn
    Mad K IP Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
  • David Cochrane
    Spoor & Fisher

South Korea

  • Dongsuk Bae
    Intellectual Discovery Co Ltd
  • Jae Kim
    Lee & Ko
  • Dong-Hwan Kim
    Lee International IP & Law
  • Man Gi Paik
    Kim & Chang
  • Bong Sig Song
    YS Chang & Associates
  • Charles Suh
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Jay Yang
    Kim & Chang
  • Ben Yuu
    NAM & NAM

Spain

  • Idoia Apraiz
    GALBAIAN Intellectual Property
  • Clara Pombo
    ClarkeModet
  • Josep Pujals
    Oficina Ponti, SLP

Sweden

  • Christian Arkelius
    Ström & Gulliksson AB
  • Anders Arvidsson
    Parallel North IP
  • Peggy Bengtsson
    Zacco
  • Jens Bördin
    Konsert Strategy & IP
  • Gustav Brismark
    Kazehara AB
  • Thomas Ewing
    AWA
  • Hanns Hallesius
    Hallesius Consulting AB
  • Joakim Hammarsjö
    AB Volvo
  • Thomas Hedberg
    Konsert Strategy & IP
  • Bowman Heiden
    Chalmers University of Technology
  • Martin Jansson
    AWA
  • Joacim Lydén
    AWA
  • Mattias Malmstedt
    Advokatbyrån Gulliksson
  • Raymond Millien
    AB Volvo
  • Max Olofsson
    Avanci (Marconi)
  • Henrik Olsson
    AWA
  • Erik Oskarsson
    Rouse
  • Robin Sparrefors
    Konsert Strategy & IP
  • Eric Stasik
    Avvika AB
  • Keith Woomer
    Parallel North IP

Switzerland

  • Terry Adams
    Terry Adams
  • Martin Bader
    BGW AG
  • Julian Nolan
    Iprova
  • Stephen Potter
    Iprova
  • Marco Zardi
    M Zardi & Co

Taiwan

  • Joseph Chang
    FAITH Intellectual Assets
  • Yves (Yao-Hui) Chang
    Li & Cai Intellectual Property Office
  • Ning Liu
    Wispro Group
  • Gary Ma
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Donald W Merino
    Asia Patent Group
  • Gilbert Wu
    MiiCs & Partners

Thailand

  • Alan Adcock
    Tilleke & Gibbins

Turkey

  • Aykut Gülanlar
    Telos IP
  • Mehmet Gün
    Gün + Partners
  • Omer Hiziroglu
    Telos IP

United Arab Emirates

  • Nevin Jacob Koshy
    United Trademark & Patent Services

United Kingdom

  • Dominic Adair
    Bristows LLP
  • Karl Barnfather
    Withers & Rogers LLP
  • Graham Bell
    Cubicibuc Ltd
  • Mark Best
    CPA Global Ltd
  • Adrian Bradley
    Cleveland Scott York
  • Martin Brassell
    Inngot Ltd
  • Christian Bunke
    Basck Ltd
  • Michael Burdon
    Simmons & Simmons LLP
  • Richard Buttrick
    RBIP Ltd
  • Jon Calvert
    ClearViewIP
  • Paul Carpenter
    QipWorks Inc
  • Stephen Carter
    K2 IP Limited
  • Simon Chalkley
    Keystone Law
  • Hsu Min Chung
    HGF Ltd
  • Mark Cohen
    Sagentia Ltd
  • Kristina Cornish
    Kilburn & Strode LLP
  • Nicola Dagg
    Kirkland & Ellis LLP
  • Giustino de Sanctis
    Vectis IP Ltd
  • Matthew Dixon
    HGF Ltd
  • Chris Donegan
    Invention Capital Associates
  • Douglas Drysdale
    HGF Ltd
  • Allie Elend
    Venner Shipley LLP
  • Haydn Evans
    CPA Global Ltd
  • Peter Finnie
    Potter Clarkson LLP
  • Robert Games
    Albright IP Ltd
  • Benoit Geurts
    Aon plc
  • Christian Gordon-Pullar
    CCGP IP CONSULTING
  • Anna Gregson
    Mathys & Squire LLP
  • Jennifer Harris
    Kilburn & Strode LLP
  • Steve Harris
    Cipher 
  • Daniel Hermele
    DSH Consulting
  • Justin Hill
    Dentons
  • Anton Hutter
    Venner Shipley LLP
  • Nicole Jadeja
    Pinsent Masons
  • Andrew James
    Siskin Capital Ltd
  • Phil Jeffrey
    Dehns
  • Ilya Kazi
    IK-IP Ltd
  • Saiful Khan
    Potter Clarkson
  • Alexander Korenberg
    Kilburn & Strode LLP
  • Dani Kramer
    Mathys & Squire LLP
  • Ari Laakkonen
    Powell Gilbert LLP
  • Peter Langley
    Origin Ltd
  • Fiona Law
    Potter Clarkson
  • Ian Lewis
    Aon Risk Services Inc
  • Daniel Lim
    Kirkland & Ellis LLP
  • Martin MacLean
    Mathys & Squire LLP
  • Jackie Maguire
    Firm Advantage
  • Heather McCann
    EIP
  • Santhosh Metri
    Bureau van Dijk
  • Luke Minford
    Rouse
  • Simon Mounteney
    Marks & Clerk
  • John Normanton
    Oxandia Ltd
  • Donal O’Connell
    Chawton Innovation Services Limited
  • Emily O’Neill
    Deminor Recovery Services
  • Robert Pocknell
    N&M Consultancy Ltd
  • John Pryor
    Exalt IP Ltd
  • Josue Ortiz Ramirez
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Gwilym Roberts
    Kilburn & Strode LLP
  • Stephen Robertson
    Metis Partners Ltd
  • Andrew Sant
    Whitelightconsulting
  • Calum Smyth
    Wiggin LLP
  • Patrick Snow
    ICEBERG IP Group
  • Sandro Spina
    Vectis IP Ltd
  • Nigel Swycher
    Cipher 
  • Anthony Tridico
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Richard Vary
    Bird & Bird LLP
  • Nicholas Webb
    Sisvel International SA
  • Andrew Wells
    HGF Ltd
  • John Wilkinson
    Cooley LLP
  • Gary Wilson 
    HGF Ltd

United States: Arizona

  • Ken Seddon
    LOT Network Inc

United States: California

  • Erik Ahroon
    Acacia Research Corp
  • Daniel E Altman
    Knobbe Martens
  • John Amster
    Rowan TELS
  • Rob Aronoff
    Pluritas LLC
  • Karen Ballack
    Weil Gotshal & Manges LLP
  • Christopher Beckman
    ScoreIP Inc
  • Ilja Bedner
    LOT Network Inc
  • Marc Booth
    Acacia Research Corp
  • Richard Bridgeman
    Patent Crafters, PC
  • Benjamin Brownlow
    Feinberg Day Kramer Alberti Lim Tonkovich & Belloli LLP
  • Elvir Causevic
    Tech+IP Capital
  • Ivan Chaperot
    Novalto Capital
  • Joe Chernesky
    Video Labs
  • Tom Chia
    Via Licensing Corp
  • Alex Cohen
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • Tom Cowan
    Knobbe Martens
  • Tim Crean
    Via Licensing Corp
  • Terry Dalzell
    Quinn Pacific
  • Joe Daniele
    Acorn Technologies Inc
  • Dan De Vos
    Nicholson De Vos Webster & Elliott LLP
  • Dave Djavaherian
    PacTech Law
  • Nicholas Dudziak
    Via Licensing Corporation
  • Andrew Filler
    Sherpa Technology Group
  • Paul Germeraad
    Germeraad Consulting Group Inc
  • Mark Gober
    Sherpa Technology Group
  • Bill Goldman
    Video Labs
  • Andrew Gordon
    OSO IP LLC
  • Philip Graves
    Hagens Berman Sobol Shapiro LLP
  • Lisa Haile
    DLA Piper
  • Jake Handy
    Fenwick & West LLP
  • Suzanne Harrison
    Percipience LLC
  • Peter Harter
    The Farrington Group
  • Phil Hartstein
    Finjan Holdings Inc
  • Dana Hayter
    Perkins Coie LLP
  • Ghobad Heidari
    GHB Intellect
  • Zack Higginds
    VideoLabs Inc
  • Bruce Hollibaugh
    Strategic IP Initiatives Inc
  • Mark Holmes
    PatentBridge LLC
  • Steven Horowitz
    Ovidian Group LLC
  • April Abele Isaacson
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Jonathan James
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • Kevin Jakel
    Unified Patents Inc
  • Efrat Kasznik
    Foresight Valuation Group LLC
  • Joseph Kessler
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • Gaby Khouri
    RPX Corporation
  • Dimitri Kirimis
    Nicholson De Vos Webster & Elliott LLP
  • Subash Krishnankutty
    Kudelski SA
  • Mark Kroot
    Alto Cumulus IP
  • Irfan Lateef
    Knobbe Martens
  • Ron Laurie
    Inflexion Point Strategy LLC
  • Deirdre Leane
    Via Licensing Corp
  • Bryant Lee
    Cognition IP
  • Dooyong Lee
    Aequitas Technologies LLC
  • Seth Levy
    Nixon Peabody LLP
  • Eugene Lhymn
    Sherman Patent Search Group LLC
  • John Lindgren
    IPVALUE Management Inc
  • Douglas Luftman
    Nomis Solutions
  • Taraneh Maghamé
    Via Licensing Corp
  • JD Marple
    Latham & Watkins LLP
  • Julie Mar-Spinola
    Finjan Holdings Inc
  • Shoji Matsumoto
    Meister Tech Alliances LLC
  • Damon Matteo
    Fulcrum Strategy
  • Daniel McCurdy
    RPX Corp
  • Claus Melarti
    RPX Corporation
  • Yuri Mikulka
    Alston & Bird LLP
  • Alan Minsk
    FisherBroyles LLP
  • Art Monk
    TechInsights
  • Jeffrey D Morton
    Snell & Wilmer
  • Nader Mousavi
    Sullivan & Cromwell LLP
  • Michael Ng
    Kobre & Kim LLP
  • Kayvan Noroozi
    Noroozi PC
  • Erik Oliver
    Richardson Oliver Law Group
  • Eric Olsen
    RPX Corp
  • Daren Orzechwoski 
    White & Case LLP
  • Dan Ovanezian
    Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP
  • George Park
    IPVALUE Management Inc
  • Joshua Pichinson
    agencyIP
  • Michael Pierantozzi
    Andiamo Associates LLC
  • Vince Pizzica
    Pacific Strategic Consulting
  • William Plut
    Patent Profit International LLC
  • Alexander Polyansky
    Seventh.ai Inc
  • James Pooley
    James Pooley PLC
  • Sanjay Prasad
    Prasad IP, PC
  • Chao Qi
    GHB Intellect
  • Courtney Quish
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • Irving Rappaport
    IP Checkups Inc
  • Matthew Rappaport
    IP Checkups Inc
  • Kent Richardson
    Richardson Oliver Insights
  • Kevin Rivette
    Sherpa Technology Group
  • Mitch Rosenfeld
    Stout
  • Patrick Santos
    Han Santos PLLC
  • Ian Schick
    Draft Builders LLC
  • Eric Schulman
    Fish & Richardson
  • Andrew Schwaab
    Greenberg Traurig LLP
  • Pallavi Shah
    Mobity LLC
  • Ahsan Shaikh
    McDermott Will & Emery
  • Deepak Sharma
    Anjay Venture Partners LLC
  • David Shoneman
    Darwin IP Advisors
  • Jaime Siegel
    Cerebral Assets LLC
  • Joseph Siino
    Via Licensing Corp
  • Bridget Smith
    Lowenstein & Weatherwax LLP
  • David Smith
    Tynax Inc
  • Jae Won Song
    Fenwick & West LLP
  • David R Stevens
    Stevens Law Group
  • Ray Strimaitis
    Allied Security Trust
  • Jonathan Stroud
    Unified Patents Inc
  • Steve Studulski
    ASML
  • Judith Szepesi
    Nicholson De Vos Webster & Elliott LLP
  • Lorna Tanner
    Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton LLP
  • Boris Teksler
    Sheppard Mullin Richter & Hampton LLP
  • Bijal Vakil
    White & Case LLP
  • Joe Ward
    Acceleration Bay LLC
  • Ian Watson
    Quinn Pacific
  • Keith Wilson
    IPValue Management Inc
  • Joe Yang
    PatentEsque Law Group LLP
  • Brian Yates
    Ipel Incorporation
  • Mallun Yen
    SaaStr
  • Lewis Zaretzki
    Hamilton IPV
  • Michael Zhang
    Wi-LAN Inc
  • James Zhu
    JunHe LLP
  • Kevin Zilka
    OSO IP LLC
  • Eran Zur
    Fortress Investment Group LLC

United States: Colorado

  • Linda Biel
    Provenance Asset Group
  • Jeffery L Carter
    HighTech-Solutions
  • Rebekah Davis
    RTI Wealth Management
  • Thomas Franklin
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Russell Krajec
    BlueIron
  • Paul Stewart
    PASCO Ventures LLC

Connecticut

  • Michael Dilworth
    Dilworth IP
  • Timothy M Lynch
    Provenance Asset Group
  • Mark Nowotarski
    Markets Patents & Alliances LLC

United States: District of Columbia

  • R James Balls
    Polsinelli PC
  • Timothy Bickham
    Steptoe & Johnson LLP
  • Matthew Bodenstein
    Sterne Kessler Goldstein & Fox PLLC
  • Pat Breslin
    Breslin Consulting, LLC
  • Jeffrey Costellia
    Nixon Peabody LLP
  • Tracy-Gene Durkin
    Sterne Kessler Goldstein & Fox PLLC
  • Eldora Ellison
    Sterne Kessler Goldstein & Fox PLLC
  • Thomas Fiala
    Fiala & Weaver PLLC
  • Greg Gardella
    Gardella Grace PA
  • Kevin Jakel
    Unified Patents, LLC
  • Marc Kaufman
    Rimôn
  • Robert Kramer
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Lewis Lee
    Aon plc
  • Bryant Lee
    Cognition IP
  • Scott McKeown
    Ropes & Gray LLP
  • Mercedes Meyer
    Faegre Drinker Biddle & Reath LLP
  • Tayan Patel
    Baker & Hostetler LLP
  • Sanjay Prasad
    Appleton Luff
  • Eric L Sophir
    Foley & Lardner LLP
  • Rob Sterne
    Sterne Kessler Goldstein & Fox PLLC
  • Jonathan Stroud
    Unified Patents, LLC

United States: Florida

  • Richard Ehrlickman
    TransactionsIP LLC
  • John Garland
    Garland IP Services LLC
  • Rodger Jackson
    International Business Machines Corp
  • Tom Major
    TransactionsIP LLP
  • Robert Petrelli
    Providentia

United States: Georgia

  • Brent Bellows
    Knowles Intellectual Property Strategies
  • Barry Brager
    Perception Partners
  • Charles Chamberlain
    TigerIP Ventures
  • Jason P Cooper
    Alston & Bird LLP
  • William Hartselle
    IP Investments Group
  • John Hudson
    Deloitte Touche Tohmatsu Ltd
  • Jackie Hutter
    The Hutter Group LLC/Better IP Law
  • David Kennedy
    Berkeley Research Group, LLC
  • Sherry Knowles
    Knowles IP Strategies LLC
  • Brad Larschan
    Bastille LLC
  • Jason Lye
    Lyco Works Inc
  • Michael McLaughlin
    IP Investments Group
  • William Ragland Jr
    Womble Bond Dickinson (US) LLP
  • Ryan Strong
    IP Investments Group LLC
  • Larry Tedesco
    Berkeley Research Group, LLC
  • Renae Wainwright
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Sam Zellner
    InspireIP

United States: Illinois

  • Dmitriy Andreyev
    Flagship IP PC
  • Brian Blasius
    PanOptis
  • David Berten
    Global IP Law Group LLC
  • Eric Carlson
    Burford Capital
  • Andrew Carter
    Ocean Tomo LLC
  • Elvir Causevic
    Houlihan Lokey
  • Poh Chua
    Aon plc
  • Pamela Cox
    Marshall Gerstein & Borun LLP
  • Dan Crouse
    Aon plc
  • Kirk Dailey
    Innovius (Marconi)
  • Bill Farrell
    Longford Capital Management
  • Michael Friedman
    Hilco
  • Josh Gammon
    Hilco
  • Graham Gerst
    Global IP Law Group LLC
  • Adam Gill
    GLS Capital
  • Robert Goldman
    Charles River Associates
  • Andrew Hein
    Crown Point Advisors LLC
  • Andrew R Hein
    Crown Point Transactions LLC
  • Chad Hilyard
    Hilco
  • Emily Hostage
    Burford Capital
  • David Jarczyk
    KPMG Law
  • Michele Katz
    Advitam IP
  • Michael Lasinski
    Ankura Consulting Group, LLC
  • Christopher Lee
    Lee Sheikh Megley & Haan LLC
  • Russell Levine
    Kirkland & Ellis LLP
  • Jamison Lynch
    GLS Capital
  • Jim Malackowski
    Ocean Tomo LLC
  • Dan McGavock
    Charles River Associates
  • Timothy Meece
    Banner Witcoff
  • Michael Milani
    Ocean Tomo LLC
  • Michael Muczynski
    Marshall Gerstein & Borun LLP
  • Michael Nicolas
    Longford Capital Management
  • Jay Nuttall
    Steptoe & Johnson LLP
  • Ragnar Olson
    Global IP Law Group LLC
  • Mark Peterson
    Robinwood Consulting LLC
  • Andrew Ramer
    Marqera LLC
  • Wil Rao
    McAndrews, Held & Malloy Ltd
  • Richard Razgaitis
    Charles River Associates
  • Alison Richards
    Global IP Law Group LLC
  • Li-Hsien (Lily) Rin-Laures
    RinLauresLLC
  • Laurence Rosenberg
    Charles River Associates
  • David Ruder
    RKIP Management LLC
  • Elizabeth Rudersdorf
    Steger IP LLC
  • William Spence
    SpencePC
  • Nicholas Stabinsky
    Crown Point Transactions LLC
  • Steven Steger
    Steger IP LLC
  • Stu Stiles
    Aon plc
  • Michael Taylor
    ktMINE
  • Scott Weingust
    Stout
  • Katharine Wolanyk
    Burford Capital
  • Ryan Zurek
    Ocean Tomo LLC

United States: Indiana

  • Scott Bechtel
    AmiCOUR International llc
  • Mike Pellegrino
    Pellegrino & Associates
  •  

United States: Maine

  • Michael Dansky
    Intellectual Property Strategies

United States: Maryland

  • Bob Held
    Held IP LLC
  • Larry Horn
    MPEG LA, LLC

United States: Massachusetts

  • Richard Baker
    New England Intellectual Property LLC
  • Edward Black
    Ropes & Gray LLP
  • David Boundy
    Cambridge Technology Law LLC
  • Fangli Chen
    Proskauer Rose LLP
  • James De Vellis
    Foley & Lardner LLP
  • Jonathan DeBlois
    Prince Lobel LLP
  • Peter Detkin
    Sherpa Technology Group
  • Nicholas Dudziak
    Via Licensing Corporation
  • David Dykeman
    Greenberg Traurig LLP
  • Ralph Eckardt
    Sherpa Technology Group
  • Mark James FitzGerald
    Avanci (Marconi)
  • Frank L Gerratana
    Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky and Popeo PC
  • Christine Goddard
    Fish & Richardson
  • Brad Kullberg
    Nathan Associates Inc
  • Leslie McDonell
    Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett & Dunner, LLP
  • Peter Moller
    Access Advance LLC
  • Chinh Pham
    Greenberg Traurig LLP
  • Erik Reeves
    Anaqua
  • Andrea Reid
    Dechert LLP
  • Michael Renaud
    Mintz
  • Bruce Rubinger
    Global Prior Art Inc
  • Greg Sieczkiewicz
    Picket Fence IP
  • Matt Troyer
    Anaqua
  • Anita Varma
    White & Case LLP
  • Matthew Vella
    Prince Lobel LLP
  • Joel Wacek
    Hoffman Alvary & Company
  • James Wodarski
    Mintz
  • Fang Xie
    Greenberg Traurig LLP

United States: Michigan

  • Frank Angileri
    Brooks Kushman PC
  • Kevin Arst
    Ankura Consulting Group, LLC
  • Kelly Burris
    Burris Law, PLLC
  • Richard W Hoffmann
    Reising Ethington PC
  • Michael Lasinski
    Ankura Consulting Group LLC
  • Gregory Schivley
    Harness, Dickey & Pierce, PLC
  • Sangeeta Shah
    Brooks Kushman PC
  • Michael Spink
    Dickinson Wright

United States: Minnesota

  • John A Dragseth
    Fish & Richardson
  • Jake Holdreith
    Robins Kaplan LLP
  • Christopher Larus
    Robins Kaplan LLP
  • Teresa A Lavoie
    Treeline Biosciences, Inc
  • Scott Rothenberger
    Barnes & Thornburg LLP
  • Jeffrey Stone
    Barnes & Thornburg LLP

United States: Missouri

  • Dennis Bennett
    Global Patent Group

United States: Nevada

  • Dan Henry
    RSL Holdings Inc
  • Ray Reusser
    RSL Holdings Inc
  • Francis Rushford
    RSL Holdings Inc

United States: New York

  • Russ Binns
    Allied Security Trust
  • Bruce Berman
    The Center for IP Understanding
  • Kapu Kumar
    Jaspar LLC
  • Paul Riley
    Jasper Ip Consultants
  • Barry Schindler
    Greenberg Traurig LLP
  • Paul Seaman
    Jaspar LLC
  • Ray Strimaitis
    Allied Security Trust
  • Kevin Arst
    Ankura Consulting Group, LLC
  • Chris Beckman
    Gray PLLC
  • Garrard R Beeney
    Sullivan & Cromwell LLP
  • Jonathan Berschadsky
    Merchant & Gould
  • Joseph Casino
    Wiggin & Dana LLP
  • Mark Cohen
    Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz
  • David L Cohen
    Kidon IP Corp
  • Trevor Cook
    Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
  • Robert Cote 
    Cote Capital
  • James DeCarlo
    Greenberg Traurig LLP
  • John Desmarais
    Desmarais LLP
  • Jose Esteves
    Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLP
  • John Flock
    Hunton Andrews Kurth LLP
  • Christopher Freeman
    Burford Capital
  • Michael Furrow
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • John P Gourary
    Covington & Burling LLP
  • Paul Greco
    ICAP plc
  • Michael Gulliford
    Soryn IP Group LLC
  • Peter Hardigan
    Sole Practitioner
  • Joshua Harris
    Burford Capital
  • Brian Hinman
    Aon plc
  • Peter Holden
    Dunworth Capital Advisors LLC
  • Corey Horowitz
    Network-1 Security Solutions Inc
  • Jonathan James
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • David Kappos
    Cravath, Swaine & Moore LLP
  • Michael Kasdan
    Wiggin & Dana LLP
  • Philip Kline
    Ankura Consulting Group, LLC
  • Sergey Kolmykov
    Kroub Silbersher & Kolmykov PLLC
  • Gaston Kroub
    Kroub Silbersher & Kolmykov PLLC
  • Hanna Madbak
    Bailey Duquette PC
  • Claus Melarti
    RPX Corporation
  • Heather Morehouse Ettinger
    Troutman Pepper
  • Matthew Moyers
    Weild & Co
  • Daren Orzechowski
    White & Case LLP
  • Faith Ozluturk
    Armada IP Capital LLC
  • Ami Patel Shah
    Fortress Investment Group LLC
  • Zeev Pearl 
    Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz LLP
  • Marshall Phelps Jr
    Brody Berman Associates Inc
  • Alexander Poltorak
    General Patent Corporation
  • Paul Ragusa
    Baker Botts LLP
  • Frank Razavi
    Eastman Kodak Company
  • Laurence Rosenberg
    Berkeley Research Group, LLC
  • David Shoneman
    Darwin IP Advisors
  • Zachary Silbersher
    Kroub Silbersher & Kolmykov PLLC
  • Tracey Thomas
    IP Zone
  • Sean Thompson
    Parabellum Capital
  • Bryan Vogel
    Robins Kaplan LLP
  • Keith Wilson
    IPVALUE Management Inc
  • David Yurkerwich
    Ankura Consulting Group, LLC

United States: North Carolina

  • Keith Bergelt
    Open Invention Network LLC
  • Brian Bochicco
    Adapt IP Ventures LLC
  • Michael Chernoff
    Murgitroyd
  • Christopher Douglas
    Alston & Bird LLP
  • JiNan Glasgow George
    Neo IP
  • Grant Moss
    Adapt IP Ventures LLC
  • Biju Nair
    Open Invention Network LLC

United States: Ohio

  • Anthony Trippe
    Patinformatics, LLC
  • Mark A Watkins
    Vorys Sater Seymour and Pease LLP
  • Jonathan Wood
    Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
     

United States: Oregon

 

  • Daniel Buri
    Vitek IP LLC
  • Andrew Godsey
    GTT Group Inc
  • Peter Harter
    The Farrington Group
  • Mark Jones
    Vitek IP LLC
  • David Kline
    David Kline Associates
  • Michael Lubitz
    GTT Group Inc
  • John D Russell
    McCoy Russell LLP

United States: Pennsylvania

  • Bruce Bernstein
    The Law Office of Bruce G Bernstein
  • Martin Black
    Dechert LLP
  • Donald Boreman
    Global Patent Transactions, LLC
  • Mark Chandler
    Upstream Partners Inc
  • Neil Maskeri
    Young Basile PC
  • Raymond A Miller
    Pepper Hamilton LLP
  • Andrew Oltmans
    Saxton & Stump
  • Robert Pressman
    Bramson & Pressman
  • Paul Riley
    Patent Platform Services
  • Joshua Slavitt
    Slavitt IP Law llc
  • John Veschi
    Hilco IP Merchant Banking


United States: Tennessee

  • Bradley Larschan
    Bastille LLC
  • Ada C Nielsen
    The PeregrineMaven Group

United States: Texas

  • Kasim Alfalahi
    Marconi & Marconi
  • Luke Barbin
    TECHSON IP LLC
  • Adam Baumli
    IP Valuation Partners LLC
  • Brian Blasius
    PanOptis
  • Jason Bourgeois
    IP Valuation Partners LLC
  • Scott Burt
    Conversant Intellectual Property Management Inc
  • Patrick Caldwell
    Caldwell Firm LLC
  • Li Chen
    Chen Malin LLP
  • Matthew DelGiorno
    Dominion Harbor
  • Abha Divine
    Techquity Capital Management
  • Curtis Dodd
    Harfang IP Investment Corp
  • Christian Dubuc
    Harfang IP Investment Corp
  • Aaric Eisenstein
    Personalized Media Communications
  • Khaled Fekih-Romdhane
    Longhorn IP
  • Thomas Fortenberry
    Sole Practitioner
  • Tom Hochstatter
    TECHSON IP LLC
  • Eyal Iffergan
    Hyperion Global Partners
  • Robert Kelly
    Dominion Harbor
  • Mitch Kline
    Dominion Harbor
  • Kapu Kumar
    Patent Platform Services
  • Deirdre Leane
    Via Licensing Corporation
  • Jack Lu
    Intellectual Property Market Advisory Partners (IPMAP), LLC
  • Nasser Lukmani
    Blackhawk Technologies LLC
  • Luke McLeroy
    Avanci (Marconi)
  • Stewart Mesher
    K&L Gates
  • Cheryl Milone Cowles
    IPwe
  • Micky Minhas
    Marconi 
  • Preston Morgan
    Dominion Harbor
  • Chris Mulkey
    TECHSON IP LLC
  • Mark Nelson
    Barnes & Thornburg LLP
  • Charles Neuenschwander
    IPLC, LLC
  • David Pridham
    Dominion Harbor
  • Paul Reidy
    Excalibur IP
  • Jamie Ribman
    Marconi 
  • Erick S Robinson
    Spencer Fane LLP
  • Mark Roche
    Techquity Capital Management
  • Rick Sanchez
    Whitaker Chalk Swindle & Schwartz PLLC
  • Adam Saxon
    Dominion Harbor
  • Brad Sheafe
    Dominion Harbor
  • Ranjeev Singh
    Singh Law PLLC
  • Paul Skiermont
    Skiermont Derby LLP
  • Erich Spangenberg
    IPwe
  • Jonathan Szarzynski
    Endpoint IP
  • Boris Teksler
    Conversant Intellectual Property Management Inc
  • Jeff Toler
    Toler Law Group PC
  • Allen Vaughn
    Lone Star Intellectual Property
  • John Veschi
    Hilco
  • Les Ware
    Marconi 

United States: Utah

  • Tom Briscoe
    Kunzler Bean & Adamson
  • Loren Hulse
    Holland & Hart LLP

United States: Vermont

  • John Cronin
    ipCapital Group Inc
  • Nancy Edwards Cronin
    ipCapital Group Inc
  • Marshall Phelps Jr 
    ipCreate Inc

United States: Virginia

  • Rocky Berndsen
    Harrity & Harrity LLP
  • Jim Carmichael
    Carmichael IP PLLC
  • Ed Fish
    Tech+IP Advisory LLC
  • Erin-Michael Gill
    Genaesis
  • Kirsten Grüneberg
    Grüneberg and Myers PLLC
  • Patrick Keane
    Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
  • Stephen Kunin
    Maier & Maier PLLC
  • Gene Quinn
    IPWatchdog Inc

United States: Washington

  • Richard Allen
    Lee & Hayes, PC
  • Maria Anderson
    Knobbe Martens
  • Ira Blumberg
    VideoLabs Inc
  • Louis Carbonneau
    Tangible IP LLC
  • Muhammad Riad Chummun
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Dan Crouse
    Aon Intellectual Property Solutions
  • Patrik Edenholm
    Siembra
  • Bart Eppenauer
    Shook Hardy & Bacon LLP
  • Mathen Ganesan
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Richard Harris
    Intellectual Ventures
  • Zack Higgins
    VideoLabs Inc
  • Swapna Hiray
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Gaby Khouri
    RPX Corp
  • Greg Kisor
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Lewis Lee
    Aon Intellectual Property Solutions
  • Cris Leffler
    Folio Law Group PLLC
  • Tim Londergan
    Operem
  • Alan Minsk
    Lane Powell PC
  • Brett Nelson
    Lee & Hayes, PC
  • Arvin Patel
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Adam LK Philipp
    AEON Law
  • Brooke Quist
    Seed Intellectual Property Law Group LLP
  • Laura Rosenwald
    300degrees PLLC
  • Patrick Santos
    Han Santos, PLLC
  • Nick Stamatiou
    Innovative Foundations
  • Stu Stiles
    Aon Intellectual Property Solutions
  • Matthew Wahlrab
    Innovative Foundations
  • James Weisfield
    Intellectual Ventures Management LLC
  • Rachal Winger
    Lee & Hayes, PC
  • Monty Wright
    Aon plc
  • Roger Wylie
    Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton LLP
  • Loria Yeadon
    Yeadon Intellectual Property LLC

United States: Wisconsin

  • David Casimir
    Casimir Jones SC
  • Richard Kaiser
    Michael Best & Friedrich LLP
  • Jeff Lindsay
    Planet Lindsay LLC

Unlock unlimited access to all IAM content